City Maintained Sidewalk at 11457 68 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 9 days ago #8018918097
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2018

Snow is not done and ramps are blocked

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Whole center



address: 11520 65 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31253.117820282354, 5930152.346167558

coordinates lat,lng: 53.50338081698828, -113.528943962234

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 06, 2018 08:15am Closed
Tue Dec 04, 2018 08:11am Opened
Mon Dec 03, 2018 08:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone