Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 12125 46 STREET NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 4 months ago #8018924240
Report
Submitted Dec 05, 2018

Tree pruning?

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 12125 46 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 38932.53573599721, 5938301.648546381

coordinates lat,lng: 53.57609380507243, -113.4121901170475

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 05, 2018 04:16pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed Dec 05, 2018 08:38am Opened
Wed Dec 05, 2018 08:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone