Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 5015 111 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 4 days ago #8018924425
Photo_20181205_090604
Submitted Dec 05, 2018

Whole tree down on 108 a st not address listed won't tale this address

Issue: Split/Cracked

Where: Road



address: 5015 111 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32453.984022325123, 5928284.35451415

coordinates lat,lng: 53.486523, -113.511038

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 05, 2018 11:46am Status changed to .
Wed Dec 05, 2018 10:46am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed Dec 05, 2018 09:07am Opened
Wed Dec 05, 2018 09:06am Submitted via Android Android