City Maintained Sidewalk at 503 GRIESBACH PARADE NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8018927070
Report
Submitted Dec 04, 2018

Not cleared but other walks were

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): South side



address: 503 GRIESBACH PARADE NW

coordinates x,y: 33416.6611308713, 5941150.259330583

coordinates lat,lng: 53.60207014384979, -113.4951608923662

Timestamp Description
Sun Dec 09, 2018 04:45am Closed
Wed Dec 05, 2018 02:47pm Opened
Tue Dec 04, 2018 07:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone