Bike Lanes at 9650 155 STREET NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8018927956
Report
Submitted Dec 05, 2018

Where: Biking on Road

Issue: Debris or Obstructions



address: 9650 155 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 27251.62700686134, 5933603.34485583

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53461293974289, -113.5889537260994

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 07, 2018 08:15am Closed
Wed Dec 05, 2018 04:43pm Opened
Wed Dec 05, 2018 04:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone