Bike Lanes at 15105 97 AVENUE NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8018927981
Report
Submitted Dec 05, 2018

Where: Biking on Road

Issue: Debris or Obstructions



address: 15105 97 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 27725.566886770306, 5933606.42024863

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53461578958997, -113.5818050523415

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 07, 2018 08:45am Closed
Wed Dec 05, 2018 04:46pm Opened
Wed Dec 05, 2018 04:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone