Overflowing Garbage Cans at 3111 32 Avenue NW

CLOSED 9 months ago #8018928884
Photo_20181205_202239
Submitted Dec 05, 2018

Garbage in back alley

Where: City Street

Bus stop # (if applicable): -1

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 3111 32 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 40839.31987307915, 5925606.547563436

coordinates lat,lng: 53.461878, -113.385057

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 05, 2018 08:50pm Closed
Wed Dec 05, 2018 08:25pm Opened
Wed Dec 05, 2018 08:24pm Submitted via Android Android