City Maintained Sidewalk at 5434 112 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 7 days ago #8018929462
Report
Submitted Dec 04, 2018

Sidewalk on all sides of Mount Royal school haven't been cleared in 2 days. This is a busy bus route, road and school that has high traffic use.

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): All city sidewalks around Mount Royal school. East, south and west.



address: 5434 112 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 38083.454757949214, 5937317.434278069

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56731252862011, -113.4251289243895

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 08, 2018 06:15am Closed
Thu Dec 06, 2018 07:19am Opened
Tue Dec 04, 2018 09:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone