Overflowing Garbage Cans at 10909 107 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8018929967
Photo_20181205_081244
Submitted Dec 05, 2018

Overflow garbage

Where: Transit / Bus stop

Bus stop # (if applicable): 1667

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 10909 107 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32545.308203786946, 5935470.576614939

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55109, -113.508916

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 08, 2018 12:09am Closed
Thu Dec 06, 2018 09:04am Opened
Wed Dec 05, 2018 08:17am Submitted via Android Android