Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 2941 23 STREET NW

CLOSED Citizen Contacted - 9 days ago #8018930547
Photo_20181205_102110
Submitted Dec 05, 2018

Water is soaking the snowy road In front of 5 properties turning it into slushy spring conditions.

Where: Street

Blocked By: Unknown

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 2941 23 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 41520.60413628764, 5925433.405458815

coordinates lat,lng: 53.460269, -113.374822

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 06, 2018 12:17pm Closed with status: Citizen Contacted
Thu Dec 06, 2018 10:31am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Thu Dec 06, 2018 10:31am Opened
Wed Dec 05, 2018 10:23am Submitted via Android Android