Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10518 113 STREET NW

OPENED 8 days ago #8018931271
Report
Submitted Dec 06, 2018

Construction/Moving pod placed in loading zone early on Dec. 4 2018 restricting access for emergency services to the Maxx Bldg.

Where? Road

Issue: Blocking Travel

Traveling Direction: Northbound



address: 10518 113 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32056.522064317767, 5935195.552173171

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54864880000001, -113.5163193

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 07, 2018 01:52pm Reopened
Thu Dec 06, 2018 12:17pm Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Thu Dec 06, 2018 11:44am Opened
Thu Dec 06, 2018 11:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone