City Maintained Sidewalk at 10925 97 Avenue NW

CLOSED 8 months ago #8018932971
Report
Submitted Dec 05, 2018

Snow removal required on sidewalk between NW corner of Ezio Farone Park and nearest residential property

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): North west corner of Ezio Farone Park



address: 10925 97 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32358.856029590832, 5933572.402760774

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53404531726012, -113.5119255446955

Timestamp Description
Sun Dec 09, 2018 01:15am Closed
Thu Dec 06, 2018 03:28pm Opened
Wed Dec 05, 2018 06:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone