Sidewalk Concern at 3104 97 Street NW
Issue: Uneven/Slanted
address: 3104 97 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 34380.77537375828, 5925657.306844649
coordinates lat,lng: 53.462795, -113.482297
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Aug 02, 2019 05:15pm | Closed |
Sat Dec 08, 2018 05:15am | Reopened |
Fri Dec 07, 2018 04:18pm | Closed with status: Duplicate Request |
Thu Dec 06, 2018 06:24pm | Opened |
Thu Dec 06, 2018 06:24pm | Submitted via Android |