Windrows at 14320 94 STREET NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8018934815
Report
Submitted Dec 07, 2018

Snow Plows covered sidewalk!! Who's job is it to clean up their MESS it was clean Wednesday nite and then the plows came what MESS...... difficult to walk on the sidewalk Don't think the church should have to clean up it was clean before YOUR plows came!

Blocking: Covered Sidewalk

Height in cm? 45

Traveling Direction: Southbound



address: 14320 94 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34061.18038803121, 5941559.486772761

coordinates lat,lng: 53.60570576845258, -113.4853796087508

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 10, 2018 06:15am Closed
Fri Dec 07, 2018 12:44am Opened
Fri Dec 07, 2018 12:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone