City Maintained Sidewalk at 10115 176 Avenue NW

CLOSED 8 months ago #8018936988
Report
Submitted Dec 06, 2018

Sidewalk access to subdivision.

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): South side of 176 Ave NW.



address: 10115 176 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32990.112369621405, 5945321.9222664

coordinates lat,lng: 53.63958142928717, -113.5011629115578

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 12, 2018 03:45am Closed
Fri Dec 07, 2018 12:54pm Opened
Thu Dec 06, 2018 01:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone