City Maintained Sidewalk at 17704 104 Street NW

CLOSED 8 months ago #8018937030
Report
Submitted Dec 06, 2018

Sidewalk north of 176 Ave on 104 Street.

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): West side of 104 Street NW



address: 17704 104 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32975.51787021834, 5945574.98805067

coordinates lat,lng: 53.64185625131581, -113.501356764457

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 17, 2018 08:15am Closed
Fri Dec 07, 2018 12:58pm Opened
Thu Dec 06, 2018 01:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone