City Maintained Sidewalk at 10115 176 AVENUE NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8018937071
Report
Submitted Dec 06, 2018

North side Sidewalk along 176 Ave NW

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): North side of 176 Ave between 99 Street and 107 Street NW.



address: 10115 176 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33105.27515487545, 5945284.152414127

coordinates lat,lng: 53.63923478326932, -113.4994256484455

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 12, 2018 03:45am Closed
Fri Dec 07, 2018 01:09pm Opened
Thu Dec 06, 2018 01:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone