City Maintained Sidewalk at 11432 86 Street NW

CLOSED 8 months ago #8018937553
Report
Submitted Dec 06, 2018

Snow not removed from city sidewalk

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Perimeter of Edgar Millen park



address: 11432 86 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34887.819089831064, 5937066.301083588

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56527804867697, -113.4733928461685

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 08, 2018 06:15am Closed
Fri Dec 07, 2018 02:12pm Opened
Thu Dec 06, 2018 04:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone