City Maintained Sidewalk at 11103U 37 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 15 days ago #8018937810
Photo_20181206_181548
Submitted Dec 06, 2018

Sidewalk not clear

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): SW corner by bus stop 4521



address: 11103U 37 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32085.7949728876, 5926639.564858111

coordinates lat,lng: 53.471766, -113.516753

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 05, 2019 12:45pm Closed
Fri Dec 07, 2018 02:57pm Opened
Thu Dec 06, 2018 06:15pm Submitted via Android Android