Windrows at 10246 104 STREET NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8018937944
Report
Submitted Dec 07, 2018

Windrow completely blocking crosswalk on 104 Street on south side of 103 Avenue

Blocking: Sightline Concern

Height in cm? 60

Traveling Direction: Eastbound



address: 10246 104 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33161.70213107686, 5934720.137193951

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54430833333333, -113.499695

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 08, 2018 06:15am Closed
Fri Dec 07, 2018 03:05pm Opened
Fri Dec 07, 2018 03:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone