City Maintained Sidewalk at 10423 172 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8018940625
Report
Submitted Dec 07, 2018

This sidewalk is behind st Charles Elementary school, part of the sports fields and park area and goes east into residential (onto 103 street).

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): On south side of st Charles school and heading east into residential.



address: 10423 172 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32890.02793732648, 5944526.225977447

coordinates lat,lng: 53.63243805135638, -113.5027602871147

Timestamp Description
Sun Dec 09, 2018 06:15am Closed
Sat Dec 08, 2018 11:22am Opened
Fri Dec 07, 2018 10:14am Submitted via iPhone Iphone