Overflowing Garbage Cans at 8820 22 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8018942945
Report
Submitted Dec 08, 2018

Garbage pick up was on Tuesday the can is still out on avenue on Saturday night and now they are putting garbage in can while leaving it on avenue

Where: City Street



address: 8820 22 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 35576.01156801462, 5924404.240351175

coordinates lat,lng: 53.45145605895608, -113.464441770968

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 08, 2018 09:48pm Closed
Sat Dec 08, 2018 09:20pm Opened
Sat Dec 08, 2018 09:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone