Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 4007 108 Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Blocking Travel
Traveling Direction: Southbound
address: 4007 108 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32448.589130674263, 5927163.9788216995
coordinates lat,lng: 53.476456, -113.511235
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Dec 09, 2018 11:15am | Closed |
Sun Dec 09, 2018 10:43am | Opened |
Sun Dec 09, 2018 10:43am | Submitted via Android |