Traffic Sign at 5104 107 Street NW
Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign
Bus stop # (if applicable): -1
address: 5104 107 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32652.640795499796, 5928400.682199539
coordinates lat,lng: 53.487556, -113.508033
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Dec 10, 2018 01:17pm | Closed |
Mon Dec 10, 2018 08:36am | Opened |
Mon Dec 10, 2018 08:36am | Submitted via Android |