Park Walkway at 16210 103 Street NW

CLOSED 9 months ago #8018971980
Report
Submitted Dec 13, 2018

Lorelei park sidewalk is completely iced up to Playschool

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Whole sidewalk



address: 16210 103 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32950.08007340099, 5943530.368743563

coordinates lat,lng: 53.62348606000996, -113.5019578146217

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 27, 2018 02:46pm Closed
Thu Dec 20, 2018 11:45am Reopened
Wed Dec 19, 2018 11:45am Closed
Fri Dec 14, 2018 02:45pm Opened
Thu Dec 13, 2018 09:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone