Streetlight Maintenance at 10115 100 A Street NW
Issue: S201-multi
Where is the light? Other
Location on property? In the Front
address: 10115 100A STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33675.346146724594, 5934386.193895655
coordinates lat,lng: 53.541275, -113.491982
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Dec 14, 2018 06:51pm | Closed with status: forwarded to EPCOR for assessment |
Fri Dec 14, 2018 06:25pm | Opened |
Thu Dec 13, 2018 05:15pm | Submitted via Android |