Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 11123 70 Avenue NW
Issue: Split/Cracked
Where: Boulevard
address: 11123 70 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 31970.192204246177, 5930506.508926593
coordinates lat,lng: 53.50652012433995, -113.518100332182
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Dec 18, 2018 12:09am | Status changed to Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Dec 17, 2018 08:46am | Closed |
Sat Dec 15, 2018 11:53am | Opened |
Sat Dec 15, 2018 11:53am | Submitted via iPhone |