(Winter City Maintained Sidewalk) at 10930 107 Street NW
Issue: Ice
Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Around entire park
address: 10930 107 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32816.37322942425, 5935871.555172071
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55467615358284, -113.5047839358695
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Dec 17, 2018 08:46am | Closed |
Sat Dec 15, 2018 12:40pm | Opened |
Fri Dec 14, 2018 07:28am | Submitted via iPhone |