Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 11913 95 A Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Blocking Travel
Traveling Direction: Southbound
address: 11913 95A STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33905.329448981975, 5937851.408142737
coordinates lat,lng: 53.572397, -113.488137
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Dec 17, 2018 12:07am | Status changed to More Information Required, Please Call 311 |
Sun Dec 16, 2018 01:46pm | Closed |
Sun Dec 16, 2018 01:07pm | Opened |
Sun Dec 16, 2018 01:07pm | Submitted via Android |