Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 3919 36 AVENUE NW

CLOSED Citizen Complied - about 1 month ago #8018995460
Report
Submitted Dec 19, 2018

Tree needs to be pruned back in alley. Also has black knot.

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 3919 36 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 39584.66075679254, 5926231.973735719

coordinates lat,lng: 53.46759352109089, -113.4038693147169

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 23, 2019 11:45am Closed with status: Citizen Complied
Fri Dec 21, 2018 12:15am Status changed to Warning Issued
Thu Dec 20, 2018 12:16pm Status changed to .
Thu Dec 20, 2018 12:16pm Reopened
Wed Dec 19, 2018 03:49pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Wed Dec 19, 2018 12:13pm Opened
Wed Dec 19, 2018 12:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone