(Winter City Maintained Sidewalk) at 118 Kulawy Drive North NW
Issue: Snow
Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Walkway behind Julie kiniski school right to mill creek Ravine in Jackson heights. We've had lots of snow over the last 10 days and it hasn't been cleaned once. I'm sure all our bike lanes are cleared. There's a lot more people that use this than the bike lanes. Please clean
address: 118 KULAWY DRIVE NORTH NW
coordinates x,y: 39100.00246617062, 5927311.889282167
coordinates lat,lng: 53.47733333333333, -113.4110333333333
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Jan 04, 2019 11:46am | Closed |
Tue Jan 01, 2019 10:19am | Opened |
Mon Dec 31, 2018 04:28pm | Submitted via iPhone |