Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 15515 99 AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8019049125
Photo_20190101_120913
Submitted Jan 01, 2019

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 15515 99 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 27197.072053664568, 5933932.338490461

coordinates lat,lng: 53.537572, -113.589748

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 29, 2019 01:45pm Status changed to .
Wed Jan 02, 2019 08:45am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Jan 01, 2019 12:10pm Opened
Tue Jan 01, 2019 12:09pm Submitted via Android Android