Traffic Sign at 9945 50 Street NW
Issue: Damaged Sign - Bus stop
Bus stop # (if applicable): 2192
address: 10020 50 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 38531.06773604004, 5934295.539974925
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54012684807866, -113.4187448148708
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Feb 13, 2019 12:05am | Closed |
Tue Jan 08, 2019 03:16pm | Reopened |
Mon Jan 07, 2019 07:18pm | Closed |
Mon Jan 07, 2019 07:07pm | Opened |
Sun Jan 06, 2019 11:38pm | Submitted via iPhone |