Park Grass Maintenance at 16304 130 Street NW
Where: Pathway
Issue: Grass Cutting Required
Area? (e.g. SW corner): The whole walkway
address: 16304 130 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 29616.96885015738, 5943744.304607602
coordinates lat,lng: 53.62560739328905, -113.5523158365705
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jan 09, 2019 07:15am | Closed |
Tue Jan 08, 2019 12:54pm | Opened |
Tue Jan 08, 2019 12:54pm | Submitted via iPhone |