Shared Use Path at 10216 124 Street NW
Where: Bike Lane
Issue: Debris or Obstructions
address: 10216 124 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 30749.99975995815, 5934603.951360188
coordinates lat,lng: 53.543411, -113.53609
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Mar 25, 2020 10:24pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Fri Jan 11, 2019 08:27am | Reopened |
Thu Jan 10, 2019 09:16am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Tue Jan 08, 2019 01:19pm | Opened |
Tue Jan 08, 2019 01:19pm | Submitted via Android |