Sidewalk Concern at 1320 158 Street SW
Issue: Uneven/Slanted
address: 1320 158 STREET SW
coordinates x,y: 27056.753567443873, 5921059.905172908
coordinates lat,lng: 53.42191041452197, -113.5929731001273
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Mar 19, 2019 08:45am | Closed |
Tue Mar 19, 2019 05:15am | Reopened |
Mon Mar 18, 2019 01:45pm | Closed with status: Citizen Complied |
Thu Jan 17, 2019 12:13am | Status changed to Enforcement Action Taken |
Thu Jan 10, 2019 12:09am | Status changed to Warning Issued |
Wed Jan 09, 2019 01:21pm | Opened |
Wed Jan 09, 2019 01:21pm | Submitted via iPhone |