Sidewalk Concern at 10016 90 Street NW
Issue: Uneven/Slanted
address: 10016 90 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 35149.92400733764, 5934531.349609528
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54248274086206, -113.4697216051638
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Feb 25, 2019 08:15am | Closed |
Sat Jan 26, 2019 09:44am | Opened |
Sat Jan 26, 2019 09:43am | Submitted via iPhone |