Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 10310 101 Street NW

CLOSED 8 months ago #8019171721
Report
Submitted Jan 25, 2019

Graffiti on shelter

What is the damage? Graffiti on ad shelter

What is the bus stop number? 1492



address: 10310 101 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33564.984403698225, 5934866.230052001

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54559545309883, -113.4935953395073

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 29, 2019 12:09am Closed
Sat Jan 26, 2019 01:38pm Opened
Fri Jan 25, 2019 03:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone