Sidewalk Concern at 8128 102 Street NW
Issue: Uneven/Slanted
address: 8128 102 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33588.68289957554, 5931627.738402857
coordinates lat,lng: 53.51649422459745, -113.4935850916025
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Feb 27, 2019 12:45pm | Closed with status: Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards |
Wed Feb 20, 2019 09:45am | Reopened |
Tue Feb 19, 2019 07:45am | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Sat Jan 26, 2019 03:19pm | Opened |
Sat Jan 26, 2019 03:18pm | Submitted via iPhone |