Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 10520 111 Avenue NW

CLOSED 7 months ago #8019223979
Photo_20190205_153137
Submitted Feb 05, 2019

Poop in bus shelter

What is the damage? Poop

What is the bus stop number? 1108



address: 10520 111 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33017.85542401977, 5936322.331504772

coordinates lat,lng: 53.558714, -113.501696

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 08, 2019 12:07am Closed
Wed Feb 06, 2019 02:07pm Opened
Tue Feb 05, 2019 03:32pm Submitted via Android Android