Traffic Sign at 100 MAYFIELD COMMON NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #8019243917
Photo_20190211_010121
Submitted Feb 11, 2019

Keep Right sign is pointing in the opposite direction than what it should be.

Issue: Damaged sign - other

Bus stop # (if applicable): -1



address: 100 MAYFIELD COMMON NW

coordinates x,y: 25616.168637060255, 5934731.448830269

coordinates lat,lng: 53.544832, -113.613529

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 11, 2019 01:45am Closed
Mon Feb 11, 2019 01:06am Opened
Mon Feb 11, 2019 01:05am Submitted via Android Android