Streetlight Maintenance at 10610C 76 STREET NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - 7 days ago #8019243922
Report
Submitted Feb 08, 2019

Light dead

Issue: Single streetlight out

Where is the light? Residental Neighbourhood

Location on property? On the Side

Rent from EPCOR? Yes

Call ahead required for pole access? No



address: 10610C 76 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 36752.604055776086, 5935320.58088621

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54946472089331, -113.4454517989052

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 11, 2019 01:45am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Mon Feb 11, 2019 01:26am Opened
Fri Feb 08, 2019 10:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone