Streetlight Maintenance at 10604 75 STREET NW

CLOSED forwarded to EPCOR for assessment - 2 months ago #8019244217
Submitted Feb 08, 2019

Street light turning on and off

Issue: Streetlight cycling on and off

Where is the light? Residental Neighbourhood

Location on property? On the Side

Rent from EPCOR? Yes

Call ahead required for pole access? No

address: 10604 75 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 36906.28889931048, 5935315.990282581

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54941269842437, -113.4431335593831

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 11, 2019 08:15am Closed with status: forwarded to EPCOR for assessment
Mon Feb 11, 2019 07:47am Opened
Fri Feb 08, 2019 10:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone