Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 9551 85 Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Other
Traveling Direction: Northbound
address: 9551 85 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 36003.218894480735, 5933539.385644501
coordinates lat,lng: 53.53351166666667, -113.4569633333333
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Feb 13, 2019 01:47pm | Closed with status: Duplicate Request |
Wed Feb 13, 2019 01:33pm | Opened |
Tue Feb 12, 2019 05:48pm | Submitted via iPhone |