Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 11028 158 Avenue NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 11028 158 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 32159.314653249006, 5943078.862908836
coordinates lat,lng: 53.61947820152258, -113.5139564065236
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Feb 14, 2019 07:45am | Closed |
Thu Feb 14, 2019 06:56am | Opened |
Thu Feb 14, 2019 06:55am | Submitted via iPhone |