Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 8108 101 Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Blocking Travel
Traveling Direction: Northbound
address: 8108 101 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33731.66974011234, 5931745.882202474
coordinates lat,lng: 53.51754666666667, -113.4914166666667
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat Feb 16, 2019 03:16pm | Closed |
Sat Feb 16, 2019 02:44pm | Opened |
Sat Feb 16, 2019 02:44pm | Submitted via iPhone |