Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 8120 105 Street NW
Where? Road
Issue: Blocking Travel
Traveling Direction: Southbound
address: 8120 105 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33129.84432197844, 5931719.404450803
coordinates lat,lng: 53.517347, -113.500493
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Feb 21, 2019 12:11am | Status changed to More Information Required, Please Call 311 |
Thu Feb 21, 2019 12:11am | Closed |
Wed Feb 20, 2019 11:30pm | Opened |
Wed Feb 20, 2019 11:30pm | Submitted via Android |