Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 10927 94 Street NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #8019495213
Report
Submitted Mar 30, 2019

What is the damage? Gangland



address: 10927 94 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34260.14279181215, 5936197.082247595

coordinates lat,lng: 53.557509, -113.482962

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 25, 2020 10:28pm Closed
Wed Apr 03, 2019 11:53am Reopened
Mon Apr 01, 2019 11:47am Closed
Mon Apr 01, 2019 11:44am Opened
Sat Mar 30, 2019 08:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone