Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 704 Caine Boulevard SW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 704 CAINE BOULEVARD SW
coordinates x,y: 31587.334868596427, 5919562.830992787
coordinates lat,lng: 53.40820631682687, -113.5249698449307
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Apr 09, 2019 08:15am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Apr 08, 2019 06:58pm | Opened |
Mon Apr 08, 2019 06:58pm | Submitted via iPhone |