Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10111 104 Avenue NW
Issue: Split/Cracked
Where: Boulevard
address: 10111 104 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 33542.9383495704, 5934912.974503731
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5460168857722, -113.4939229301691
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 15, 2019 07:45am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Fri Apr 12, 2019 04:39pm | Opened |
Fri Apr 12, 2019 04:38pm | Submitted via iPhone |